Contact Us

Autauga County Fair Organization

P. O. Box 680267 

Prattville, AL 36068-0267

 

Email

Gary Essary - Fair President

gary@autaugacountyfair.com

 

 

Mike Surles - Fair Vice President

mike@autaugacountyfair.com

 

Anthony Castaldo--Entertainment Director

334-546-6757 cell

 

Shawn Hudak - Commercial and Non-Profit Booth

shawn.autaugacountyfair@gmail.com

410-703-8989 cell

 

Logan Strock - Livestock Director

Billingsley HS FFA
Logan.Strock@acboe.net

 

 

What's New?

10/14:  Two great nights! Looking forward to more fun tonight.  High School Bands and tickets only for the rides.

Get Social With Us

55th Autauga  County Fair

Will be the 2nd week of October 2022

  

Another successful county fair...thanks to all our volunteers and supporters...see you next year on the 2nd week of Oct 2022!

All credit cards Cash on delivery
Credit Card, Cash

Autauga County, Autauga County Fair, Autauga County Fair Organization, Prattville High School JROTC, Autauga County Rescue Squad, Dixieland Carnival, Autauga County Music Festival, Alabama Music Festival, ACF Music Festival, ACF, BBQ Competition, Commercial Booths, Color Party, Talent Night, Faith @ The Fair, High School Night, Country Night, Singer Songwriter, Bluegrass, Americana, Swamp Rock, Rock, Rock and Roll, Fairest of the Fair, Jess Meuse, American Idol, Tennesse Valley Zoo, Teeny Weeny Circus, Elmo the Clown, Johnathan East Band, Distant Kin, Bethany Barr Phillips, Matt Littlejohn Band, CJ Dance Factory, Prattville High School Band, Prattville High School Showchoir, Spotlights, French Club, Spanish Club, Center of Performing Arts, Kyle Wilson, Riverbank Stompers, Matt York, Laurel Taylor, Mabry Thorn, Tristan Powell, Crutchfield Tiger Rock, Russell Gulley, Dixieland Cloggers, Jessica Meuse, Surviving the Fall, Brandon Self and the Outlaw Revival, Britt Johnson, Matthew York's Band, Alan Ryan, Holley McCreary, Life Through Colors, Command Center Alpha, USAF, AF JROTC, P-Air, Fire Mountain, EveryDay but Friday, Edward Hartline, Abigail Douglas, 4-H, Autauga County 4-H Competititve Events, Jessica Meuse, Stephen Bray, Monkeyfoot, Madison Grablin, The People, Royal and Toulouse, Daniel's Faith, Bama Breeze, Blue Yonder, BPM, Bullet Proof Marshmellows, Heroes Highway, Autauga County Jr Cattlemen, SonShine Amusements, Britt Johnson, 3 Broke Girls Band, Kaylee Simmons, Motion Segment Band, Mann Dance Studio, Marbury High School Band, Chung's Tae Kwan Do, Alex Walker, Evolve Studio of the Arts, Fents the Band, Dance Dimensions, Smoked Stained Roses, Justin Turberville, Half Moon Band

Print Print | Sitemap
© Autauga County Fair